logo 




home about us conditions of participation exhibitors schedule participate en de fr

exhibitors alphabetical

name paricipant
number
country
Abujafor Jewel 022
 Bangladesh
Agarwal Mukul 055  India
Akramul Islam 033
 Bangladesh
Al-Razee Anonnya 019
 Bangladesh
Arya Samir 061  India
Asemi Roohollah 005
 Iran
Atul Padia 041  India
Avagyan Hakob 012  Armenia
Batra Manu 011  India
Baylo Nikolay 060
 Ukraine
Begalovich Sergey 049
 Russia
Bell Larry 006  Canada
Belyakova Nina 048
 Russia
Bhatt Sunil Kumar 056  India
Bhattacharyya Sayantan 034  India
Bhavsar Rakesh 065  India
Brauer Wolfgang 014  Germany
Chakrabarti Aniruddha 035  India
Claessen Henk 021  Netherlands
Daroda Romeu 074  Brazil
De Sarker Srijan 025  India
Downer Alan 030
 United Kingdom
Emelyanov Alexey Valentinovich 070
 Russia
Everink Hans 003  Netherlands
Faisal Amin 029
 Bangladesh
Figueiredo Filipe 026  Portugal
Gróf Daniel 045
 Czech Republic
Heimer-Heinig Frank 009  Germany
Henningsen Flemming 002
 Denmark
Huq Shakil 013
 Bangladesh
Huseni S.F. 023  India
Jahelka Pavel 016
 Czech Republic
Kanishka Malik 032  India
Katra Teresa 063  Poland
Kolozin Vladimir Alexandrovich 031
 Russia
Kostycheva Ekaterina 071
 Russia
Kovalenko Anna 054
 Russia
Kozyr Viktor 046
 Russia
Kumar Parth 069  India
Lesokhin Igor 072
 Russia
Livertovsky Oleg Semenovich 027
 Russia
Magier Mateusz 076
 Poland
Mallette Leo 007
 USA
Maralkar Yogesh Govind 064  India
Markov Mitko 051
 Bulgaria
Martin Andreas 004  Germany
Masud Ahmed 020
 Bangladesh
Match Museum Russia 043
 Russia
Mazaev Sergey 068
 Russia
Moore Loren 010
 USA
Moumita Roy 038  India
Muravyov Alexander Vladimirovich 024
 Russia
Myskin Egor 040
 Russia
Oglou Ferouch Nourettin 053
 Greece
Pålsson Peter 047
 Sweden
Paštika Miroslav 036
 Czech Republic
Polikashin Mark 057
 Russia
Ponomareva Irina Nikolaevna 077
 Russia
Pryor Mike 028
 United Kingdom
Quilling Mark 008
 USA
Rahman Mohammed Luthfor 075
 Bangladesh
Rahman Morshed 039
 Bangladesh
Saglamtimur Haluk 073  Turkey
Samantaray Sarat Chandra 067  India
Sankha Subhra Roy 015  India
Shchukina Olga 062
 Russia
Shtyrev Sergey 042
 Russia
Slavsky Roman 050
 Ukraine
Tamhankar Anantha M. 052  India
Tarasenko Oleg 044
 Russia
Tiwari Shyam Narayan 037  India
Vsevolod 066
 Russia
Wendtner Dieter 018
 Austria
Williams Jeffrey 058
 USA
Zavyalov Sergey 059
 Russia
Zschiegner Detlef 001
 Germany